Hayes Bunk Bed
HomeStore

Hayes Bunk Bed

Hayes Bunk Bed

$264.25

Original: $755.00

-65%
Hayes Bunk Bed

$755.00

$264.25

The Story

Welcome to the world of modern luxury with the Hayes Bunk Bed. This contemporary and stylish design is perfect for smaller bedrooms, providing a space-saving sleeping solution.

Crafted from high-quality rubber wood, MDF, and LVL Poplar, this bed not only looks luxurious but is also durable and sturdy.Trim and ladder are made from premium quality pine wood, MDF, and pine veneer.

With a weight rating of 80kg for the top bunk and 120kg for the bottom bed, the Hayes Bunk Bed offers both style and functionality. Fits Australian standard single size mattress.

Hayes Bunk Bed - Image 2

Hayes Bunk Bed | The Bedroom