Kairo Coverlet Set Champagne
HomeStore

Kairo Coverlet Set Champagne

Kairo Coverlet Set Champagne

$78.38

Original: $223.95

-65%
Kairo Coverlet Set Champagne

$223.95

$78.38

The Story

Made from super soft velvet fabric, Kairo features a quilted leaf design in stunning taupe. The neutral colour palette of this coverlet ensures that it will go in any bedroom within your home. The pillowcases and cushion feature an elegant tailored edge. Add the matching european pillowcases to complete the look.

Coverlet Sets: include standard pillowcases

Kairo Coverlet Set Champagne - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Kairo Coverlet Set Champagne - Image 3

Details & Craftsmanship

Description

Coverlet Sets: include standard pillowcases

Kairo Coverlet Set Champagne | The Bedroom