Lennart Dressing Table - Oak
HomeStore

Lennart Dressing Table - Oak

Lennart Dressing Table - Oak

Select Mirror Option
From $906.15

Original: $2,589.00

-65%
Lennart Dressing Table - Oak

$2,589.00

$906.15

The Story

For a quick modern update to your home, this collection will add that trendy mid-century appeal. Coordinating case goods boast slim flared legs and recessed handle drawer pulls. A choice of oval or rectangular wall mountable mirror completes this set.

Description

Lennart Dressing Table - Oak | The Bedroom