Original: $3,099.00
-65%$3,099.00
$1,084.65The Story
Experience the epitome of luxury with our Marseille Upholstered Bed Frame. The lavish velvet fabric and crystal acrylic buttons exude Hollywood glamour, while mirror accents add a touch of sophistication. Elevate your bedroom and indulge in a truly luxurious sleeping experience. This bed is made from sustainable sourced mahogany and is hand made - no production lines. Please contact us for customised options as adjustments can be made to colour and size.