Original: $2,099.00
-65%$2,099.00
$734.65The Story
Featuring exquisite craftsmanship and timeless design, the Montgomery Cast Iron Bed Frame is a stunning focal point of admiration and enthusiasm.
Its sturdy construction is sure to impress, as the piece upholds classic bedroom furniture ideals.
Its exquisite patterns radiate classic custom designer furniture style, making the Montgomery utterly fetching and irresistible.