Bowen Brass Bed Frame
HomeStore

Bowen Brass Bed Frame

Bowen Brass Bed Frame

Select Bed Size
From $3,009.65

Original: $8,599.00

-65%
Bowen Brass Bed Frame

$8,599.00

$3,009.65

The Story

The Bowen Brass Bed is the utmost display of opulence and a must for those with a highly refined bedroom style. This style of bed looks right at home in any home and also represents the finest quality furniture available on the market.

Bowen Brass Bed Frame - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Bowen Brass Bed Frame - Image 3

Details & Craftsmanship

Bowen Brass Bed Frame - Image 4

Details & Craftsmanship

Bowen Brass Bed Frame - Image 5

Details & Craftsmanship

Description