Wadington Brass Bed Frame
HomeStore

Wadington Brass Bed Frame

Wadington Brass Bed Frame

Select Bed Size
From $2,134.65

Original: $6,099.00

-65%
Wadington Brass Bed Frame

$6,099.00

$2,134.65

The Story

The Wadington Brass Bed is the utmost display of opulence and a must for those with a highly refined bedroom style. This style of bed looks right at home in any home and also represents the finest quality furniture available on the market.

Wadington Brass Bed Frame - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Description